de en es fr ru

45th IMO 2004

Country results Individual results Statistics

Points distribution - IMO 2004

Contestant [][←]CountryP1P2P3P4P5P6Total#RankAward
Jacob TsimermanCanada777777421Gold medal
Cheng-Chiang TsaiTaiwan677777415Gold medal
Andrei NegutRomania777757407Gold medal
Béla András RáczHungary777777421Gold medal
Christian SattlerGermany6577132965Silver medal
Lozan IvanovBulgaria7677723616Gold medal
Andrey BadzyanRussian Federation777777421Gold medal
Mikhail DubashinskiyRussian Federation777777421Gold medal
Behzad MehrdadIslamic Republic of Iran6177753333Gold medal
Zhiyi HuangPeople's Republic of China677777415Gold medal
Daumilas ArdickasLithuania0070007367Honourable mention
Oleg Gol'bergUnited States of America775777407Gold medal
Toshiki KataokaJapan7247712874Silver medal
Andrei-Bogdan UngureanuRomania7747302874Silver medal
Artur KirkorianBulgaria6647753520Gold medal
Dimitar Nedelchev SimeonovBulgaria6347702781Silver medal
Andrey KimKazakhstan7547453238Gold medal
Seung Myung LeeRepublic of Korea7747733520Gold medal
Sung-Yoon KimRepublic of Korea6747713238Gold medal
Mikhail IsaevRussian Federation764777389Gold medal
Tony ZhangUnited States of America6747723333Gold medal
Qingsan ZhuPeople's Republic of China674777389Gold medal
Minyu PengPeople's Republic of China6647573520Gold medal
Daw-Sen HwangTaiwan0747773238Gold medal
Son Nguyễn KimVietnam6447773520Gold medal
Young Hun JungRepublic of Korea77423023124Bronze medal
Dmitry PermyakovRussian Federation72473023124Bronze medal
Toshihiro ShimizuJapan7737373428Gold medal
Masaki NishimotoJapan6737373333Gold medal
Michał PilipczukPoland6537753333Gold medal
Cristian GratieRomania6637173058Silver medal
Péter Pál PachHungary7737473520Gold medal
Ivan Dimitrov DimitrovBulgaria7737523146Silver medal
Kenneth Tay JingyiSingapore73374125101Silver medal
Tamara von GlehnSouth Africa7237702693Silver medal
Nadejda PetukhovaRussian Federation7537763520Gold medal
Adel JavanmardIslamic Republic of Iran6337622781Silver medal
Tiankai LiuUnited States of America773777389Gold medal
Matt InceUnited States of America7637443146Silver medal
Alison MillerUnited States of America6737373333Gold medal
Shiwu YangPeople's Republic of China6737473428Gold medal
Li-Ping MoTaiwan6637432965Silver medal
Hsin-Yu ChaoTaiwan7737623238Gold medal
Igor KhrolBelarus6537733146Silver medal
Nam Hứa KhắcVietnam6137722693Silver medal
Peng ShiCanada64372022143Bronze medal
Carlos Vargas ObietaMexico70373020169Bronze medal
Fatih ÖlmezTurkey75373025101Silver medal
Thiago Costa Leite SantosBrazil73361121159Bronze medal
Laurence FieldAustralia66326124113Silver medal
Dirk BassonSouth Africa73353324113Silver medal
Jorge E Moreira BrocheCuba74303017212Bronze medal
Dong Uk (David) RheeCanada71320013272Honourable mention
Hana BudáčováSlovakia71313015244Honourable mention
Henrik SigstadNorway60303012281
Paul Kjetel Soldal LillemoenNorway43340115244
Juho PakarinenFinland0030014408
Kei IrieJapan7727523058Silver medal
Yuya MatsumotoJapan6727173058Silver medal
Tsukasa KuribayashiJapan7727312781Silver medal
Anand DeopurkarIndia7727343058Silver medal
Alexey EntinIsrael7627573428Gold medal
Kerim Yasin OktayTurkey6627422781Silver medal
Kun-Chieh WangTaiwan7627502781Silver medal
Rafael Daigo HiramaBrazil6227722693Silver medal
Aliaksei LevinBelarus66273125101Silver medal
Gabriel-Emanuel KreindlerRomania7727402781Silver medal
Volodymyr ChelnokovUkraine7227372874Silver medal
Tamás HubaiHungary7727173146Silver medal
Roland PaulinHungary7727322874Silver medal
Hùng Phạm KimVietnam7727773712Gold medal
Aleksandar Dimitrov LishkovBulgaria7727332965Silver medal
Rosen Dimitrov KralevBulgaria6727773616Gold medal
Joel Tay Wei EnSingapore7227372874Silver medal
Tsz Chiu KwokHong Kong7627322781Silver medal
Kuat YessenovKazakhstan7727773712Gold medal
Paul JefferysUnited Kingdom7727363238Gold medal
Doo Sung ParkRepublic of Korea67273025101Silver medal
Iurie BoreicoRepublic of Moldova7427773428Gold medal
Alexandr Zamorzaev-OrleanschiiRepublic of Moldova7727363238Gold medal
Mohamad Bagher IrajiIslamic Republic of Iran7727623146Silver medal
Ali Akbar DaemiIslamic Republic of Iran7727713146Silver medal
Aaron PixtonUnited States of America7727773712Gold medal
Xianying LiPeople's Republic of China7727773712Gold medal
Stanislau ArkhipauBelarus7527633058Silver medal
Thinh Nguyễn ĐứcVietnam6227372781Silver medal
Bảo Lê Hùng ViệtVietnam6727773616Gold medal
Sainbayar SukhbaatarMongolia67273025101Silver medal
Abhishek Hemantkumar DangIndia72233219187Bronze medal
Jakub KallasPoland61277023124Bronze medal
János KramárCanada66270122143Bronze medal
Marco Antonio Figueroa IbarraMexico73273123124Bronze medal
Raphael Beuzart-PlessisFrance71270219187Bronze medal
Adrian-Ioan ZahariucRomania64273022143Bronze medal
Roman CheplyakaUkraine71277024113Silver medal
Fiachra KnoxIreland73273123124Bronze medal
Wuttisak TrongsiriwatThailand72273122143Bronze medal
Santiago Saavedra PinedaColombia33274221159Bronze medal
Ondrej BudáčSlovakia72276024113Silver medal
Gašper ZadnikSlovenia71273020169Bronze medal
Jia Min Charmaine SiaSingapore72273122143Bronze medal
Alex HuaAustralia72274123124Bronze medal
Daniel NadasiAustralia73270120169Bronze medal
Daniyar KelbetovKazakhstan72273021159Bronze medal
Markus SprecherSwitzerland74273023124Bronze medal
Martin OrrUnited Kingdom67270022143Bronze medal
Giles CoopeUnited Kingdom72273223124Bronze medal
Simion FilipRepublic of Moldova67270123124Bronze medal
Ivan BorsencoRepublic of Moldova71271018200Bronze medal
Đorđe BaralićSerbia and Montenegro61273120169Bronze medal
Stergios AntonakoudisGreece65274024113Silver medal
Alexandr TarasyukBelarus63273122143Bronze medal
Enkhbaatar TsenguunMongolia61272018200Bronze medal
Marco GollaItaly71200111295Honourable mention
Oleg IvriiCanada31271115244Honourable mention
Vincent JugeFrance71220214264Honourable mention
Goran DražićCroatia30273116229Bronze medal
Matthias OhstGermany71200111295Honourable mention
Nithi RungthanapiromThailand77201017212Bronze medal
Nik StoparSlovenia71233117212Bronze medal
Paulius ŠarkaLithuania60270015244Honourable mention
Graham WhiteAustralia32270115244Honourable mention
Volodymyr SerbinenkoSwitzerland05220716229Bronze medal
Gerhard du ToitSouth Africa71211012281Honourable mention
W. M. D. SoysaSri Lanka71200111295Honourable mention
Siddarth KamathTrinidad and Tobago01271011295Honourable mention
Ieng Wai LioMacau62223015244
Matias HolteNorway62210011295
Vahe MusoyanArmenia61220011295
Mendbayar BayambadorjMongolia64203015244
Anders KlungreNorway2021016382
Federico Bliman AgorioUruguay6120009335
Juuso TakalainenFinland0020024408
Eske SparsøDenmark0020305396
David GajserSlovenia0120003424
Maarten DerickxNetherlands21241010316
Federico GonzalezUruguay0020002437
Mateusz MichalekPoland7717502781Silver medal
Kamil DuszenkoPoland6717653238Gold medal
Gabriel Tavares BujokasBrazil3617572965Silver medal
Andrei ŞtefănescuRomania7217572965Silver medal
Anton LunovUkraine6717373146Silver medal
Galyna DobrovolskaUkraine7717773616Gold medal
Peter ScholzeGermany7517743146Silver medal
Pascual Restrepo MesaColombia7717453146Silver medal
Yue YangArgentina7517773428Gold medal
Tat Chi ChungHong Kong76173125101Silver medal
Ivan GuoAustralia7717733238Gold medal
František KonopeckýCzech Republic7217722693Silver medal
Yong Sue SongRepublic of Korea7317742965Silver medal
Milan NovakovićSerbia and Montenegro7417722874Silver medal
Marko RadovanovićSerbia and Montenegro7217773146Silver medal
Erfan SalavatiIslamic Republic of Iran7617322693Silver medal
Yuncheng LinPeople's Republic of China6717773520Gold medal
Gerelt TserenjigmidMongolia6717373146Silver medal
David Emmanuel Uribe GavilanoPeru61173119187Bronze medal
Maite Peña AlcarazSpain75132018200Bronze medal
Rohit JoshiIndia67173024113Silver medal
Anupam PrakashIndia63173323124Bronze medal
Carlo Maria RosatiItaly71173019187Bronze medal
Luca BarbieriItaly72173020169Bronze medal
Yufei ZhaoCanada66131118200Bronze medal
Johan BredbergSweden74170019187Bronze medal
Antony LeeFrance72170118200Bronze medal
Pierre BertinFrance77120118200Bronze medal
Fábio Dias MoreiraBrazil67151121159Bronze medal
Henry Wei Cheng HsuBrazil61173119187Bronze medal
Gjergji ZaimiAlbania71173019187Bronze medal
Matija BašićCroatia72160117212Bronze medal
Rudi MrazovićCroatia71173019187Bronze medal
Attila EgriHungary71174222143Bronze medal
Lauri AhlrothFinland67170122143Bronze medal
Birgit Vera SchmidtAustria71174020169Bronze medal
František SimančíkSlovakia74173325101Silver medal
Chongli Daniel ChenSingapore63171018200Bronze medal
Anand Bharathwaj RajagopalanSingapore71174020169Bronze medal
Chiu Fai TangHong Kong13173722143Bronze medal
David FidlerUnited Kingdom76173024113Silver medal
Se Ik JoRepublic of Korea63173222143Bronze medal
Uroš RajkovićSerbia and Montenegro34174120169Bronze medal
Tin Lam NgMacau71173019187Bronze medal
Pavel IrzhauskiBelarus61173119187Bronze medal
Sugardorj ChagnaadorjMongolia61170722143Bronze medal
Piotr DanilewskiPoland70170015244Honourable mention
Ata Firat PirTurkey61153016229Bronze medal
Igor KortchemskiFrance72143017212Bronze medal
Rafael Marini SilvaBrazil61110716229Bronze medal
Fernando Daniel Gómez SánchezEcuador70123013272Honourable mention
David FrenayBelgium71170016229Bronze medal
Höskuldur Pétur HalldórssonIceland71124015244Honourable mention
Annika HeckelGermany62170117212Bronze medal
Wei Jian ChuahMalaysia01171010316Honourable mention
Hon Yin WongHong Kong01173113272Honourable mention
Vytautas StepanauskasLithuania60170014264Honourable mention
Ingrid von GlehnSouth Africa71171017212Bronze medal
Anne Marie ShepherdUnited Kingdom71171017212Bronze medal
Vesna KirandziskaNorth Macedonia71112012281Honourable mention
Snezana DomazetovskaNorth Macedonia71102011295Honourable mention
Julien CoppeBelgium71120011295Honourable mention
Riccardo ScalaItaly61103011295
Andrzej GrzesikPoland35103012281
Rosemberg Toalá EnríquezMexico61103011295
Edgars JākobsonsLatvia61102010316
Erion DulaAlbania61111010316
Aleksandr MattalEstonia61113012281
María Victoria TosoArgentina41105011295
Kamil KhanAustralia61111111295
Zoran DimovNorth Macedonia62120011295
Petra StojsavljevićSerbia and Montenegro62110111295
Francisco Javier Hernández HerasSpain0017008351Honourable mention
Domingos José Ramos LopesPortugal7110009335Honourable mention
Leonardo UrbinaVenezuela7010008351Honourable mention
David Colino LlamasLuxembourg0710019335Honourable mention
Ignatius Ivan JanatraIndonesia0017019335Honourable mention
Örn StefánssonIceland6010108351
Stephen RyanIreland0012104408
Stephen CaseyIreland3112108351
Kevin ColganIreland0012003424
Séamus O'BoyleIreland0110204408
Ville PetterssonFinland0410005396
Thomas Dueholm HansenDenmark0210003424
Andreas PippAustria0610007367
Michael RazenAustria3013007367
Bernhard KinigerAustria0111104408
Daugirdas KuprionisLithuania0210003424
Nurzhas MakishevKazakhstan2113007367
Sietske TacomaNetherlands31104110316
Johan KonterNetherlands0410308351
Clark Jefferson Ng CuePhilippines0110103424
Jose Ramon BatillerPhilippines0210407367
Nicolas van den RijtBelgium0110305396
Jaime DíazPuerto Rico3010004408
Kevin Khan-KernamanTrinidad and Tobago2110004408
Sigþór Bessi BjarnasonIceland0011002437
Ignacio Agustín RossiArgentina0110002437
Rafael Gerardo Sto. Tomas TensuanPhilippines0010012437
Remili AyemenTunisia0110002437
Vipul NaikIndia6707733058Silver medal
Kshipra BhavalkarIndia73077125101Silver medal
Alexander KemarskyIsrael7607362965Silver medal
Shinn-Yih HuangTaiwan7607542965Silver medal
Oleksandr TsymbalyukUkraine7707373146Silver medal
Albert Tihamér KocsisHungary6707722965Silver medal
Darij GrinbergGermany6707702781Silver medal
Juan Ignacio Restrepo LozanoColombia7707412693Silver medal
Marc KaufmannLuxembourg74077025101Silver medal
Sherry GongPuerto Rico7707702874Silver medal
Jon Bradley SmitSouth Africa77070425101Silver medal
Igor ShnurnikovRussian Federation77074025101Silver medal
Mohamad GharakhaniIslamic Republic of Iran7707723058Silver medal
Minas PagonakisGreece7707602781Silver medal
Uladzimir KokarauBelarus6707702781Silver medal
Arne SmeetsBelgium6707602693Silver medal
Trứồng Nguyễn MinhVietnam7707773520Gold medal
?Singapore6607072693Silver medal
Eran AssafIsrael74074123124Bronze medal
Yuri BurdaIsrael71074019187Bronze medal
Yehonatan YedidiaIsrael66070322143Bronze medal
Egor ShelukhinIsrael71074120169Bronze medal
Valentina ChapovalovaSweden45073120169Bronze medal
Marios PapamichalisGreece72077023124Bronze medal
Theofanis PapamichalisGreece73073020169Bronze medal
Héctor Daniel García LaraMexico62073119187Bronze medal
Said TunçTurkey72073120169Bronze medal
Elnur EmrahTurkey72073221159Bronze medal
Sofoklis ZambirinisCyprus72075021159Bronze medal
Artūrs VerzaLatvia73070320169Bronze medal
Vasyl KuznetsovUkraine77073024113Silver medal
Tigran SloyanArmenia61073017212Bronze medal
Arman DarbinyanArmenia61073017212Bronze medal
Martin Wedel JacobsenDenmark73070320169Bronze medal
Ivane GokadzeGeorgia67070020169Bronze medal
Aleksandre LomadzeGeorgia67073023124Bronze medal
Avtandil RukhadzeGeorgia66074023124Bronze medal
Irakli MerabishviliGeorgia71077123124Bronze medal
George OrvelashviliGeorgia75070120169Bronze medal
Saran AhujaThailand71073018200Bronze medal
Jonathan Montano MartinezColombia72037019187Bronze medal
Tomáš VáňaSlovakia75076025101Silver medal
Lucas AndiscoArgentina61073017212Bronze medal
Ramiro LafuenteArgentina73050217212Bronze medal
Yun Kuen CheungHong Kong16070418200Bronze medal
Hendra Suratno TjuIndonesia61074018200Bronze medal
Damir YeliusizovKazakhstan74074123124Bronze medal
Nurdin TakenovKyrgyzstan66073022143Bronze medal
Javid HabibovAzerbaijan45077124113Silver medal
Heather Rose MacbethNew Zealand64073121159Bronze medal
Vítězslav KalaCzech Republic66063122143Bronze medal
Jaromír KubenCzech Republic63077023124Bronze medal
Jan MoláčekCzech Republic73076124113Silver medal
Aleksandar PejčevSerbia and Montenegro72075122143Bronze medal
Sergio Eduardo Vera PatinoPeru72073120169Bronze medal
Kuan Kio NgaiMacau67073023124Bronze medal
Stefanos AretakisGreece72075021159Bronze medal
Vardan VoskanyanArmenia77070021159Bronze medal
Haik SedrakyanArmenia71072017212Bronze medal
Timothée MarquisBelgium47007018200Bronze medal
Kamal ArmelMorocco71073018200Bronze medal
Yassine El HartiMorocco74073021159Bronze medal
Hamid Ben MoussaMorocco67070020169Bronze medal
Ganbat AtarsaikhanMongolia63077124113Silver medal
Zafar JumaevUzbekistan75074023124Bronze medal
María Isabel Cordero MarcosSpain20071010316Honourable mention
David EricssonSweden45070117212Bronze medal
Cristos Ruiz ToscanoMexico07033013272Honourable mention
Markos CharalambidesCyprus07010210316Honourable mention
Elvijs SarkansLatvia70012010316Honourable mention
Ilja TjurinsLatvia71070015244Honourable mention
Erita SkendajAlbania71023013272Honourable mention
Tvrtko TadićCroatia71070015244Honourable mention
Višnja PolićCroatia21070010316Honourable mention
Nikola GrubišićCroatia71040012281Honourable mention
Armen NurbekyanArmenia71007015244Honourable mention
Mykhaylo ShkolnikovGermany61071015244Honourable mention
Saif Eddine MaachMorocco71003011295Honourable mention
El Mehdi KamilMorocco00073010316Honourable mention
Juhan AruEstonia71071016229Bronze medal
Kaie KubjasEstonia70071015244Honourable mention
Jaan VajakasEstonia07071116229Bronze medal
Laur ToomingEstonia16070014264Honourable mention
Jekaterina ProstakovaEstonia70005012281Honourable mention
David TsirekidzeGeorgia61070014264Honourable mention
Jan PöschkoAustria71060014264Honourable mention
Napat RujeerapaiboonThailand72020011295Honourable mention
Peter ČernoSlovakia70071015244Honourable mention
Jozef BodnárSlovakia72014115244Honourable mention
Matjaž BerčičSlovenia71005114264Honourable mention
Gabriel CarvajalArgentina71003011295Honourable mention
Ming Fung PoonHong Kong71070015244Honourable mention
Ignas BudvytisLithuania03070212281Honourable mention
Albertas ZineviciusLithuania61070014264Honourable mention
Andre Yohannes WibisonoIndonesia71003011295Honourable mention
Aibek DjolbunovKyrgyzstan73003013272Honourable mention
Jethro van EkerenNew Zealand73033016229Bronze medal
Iris SmitNetherlands72005115244Honourable mention
Reto LocherSwitzerland21073013272Honourable mention
Alexander ShannonUnited Kingdom26071016229Bronze medal
Riste StojanovNorth Macedonia71052116229Bronze medal
Ilinka IvanoskaNorth Macedonia71023013272Honourable mention
Liubomir ChiriacRepublic of Moldova71035016229Bronze medal
Andrei GaluscaRepublic of Moldova61073017212Bronze medal
Amna HadžiabdićBosnia and Herzegovina71031012281Honourable mention
Meng Kuan LeongMacau73003013272Honourable mention
Achileas PorfyriadisGreece72011011295Honourable mention
Darren Chung Lee OngMalaysia71070217212Bronze medal
Natth BejraburninThailand61070216229Bronze medal
Pawat TechapongtadaThailand41073015244Honourable mention
Wahyu Perdana YudistiawanIndonesia71001110316Honourable mention
Sobit SobirovUzbekistan71004012281Honourable mention
Bekzod TillaevUzbekistan71071016229Bronze medal
Jalol QurbonovUzbekistan75004016229Bronze medal
Shohruh HolmatovUzbekistan07050012281Honourable mention
Batyr AtayevTurkmenistan72007016229Bronze medal
Mergen OrazmuhammedovTurkmenistan61073017212Bronze medal
Elisa Lorenzo GarcíaSpain41036014264
Andres Uribe GonzalesColombia63023115244
José Gabriel Acevedo HabeychColombia61003010316
Azamat UkpegaziyevKazakhstan65001012281
Tural AmirovAzerbaijan61040011295
Farhad AghayevAzerbaijan04060010316
Khayal MusayevAzerbaijan33040212281
Nermin HodžićBosnia and Herzegovina64011012281
Xander VerbekeBelgium15031010316
Eduardo SenturiónUruguay61004011295
Joaquim Serra MontoliSpain7000007367Honourable mention
Sam Robert ThelinSweden1107009335Honourable mention
João Diogo Silva FerreiraPortugal0107008351Honourable mention
Kris StoparSlovenia7100109335Honourable mention
Supun Thamara SamarakoonSri Lanka7100109335Honourable mention
Victor PessersNetherlands0107109335Honourable mention
Darko VelkoskiNorth Macedonia7001008351Honourable mention
Milenko MilićevićBosnia and Herzegovina0007007367Honourable mention
Hong Wai IeongMacau0207009335Honourable mention
Boufahja AbderrazakTunisia1100709335Honourable mention
Ali Jadallah BelabessMorocco0107008351Honourable mention
Andres CodasParaguay7000108351Honourable mention
Carlos FonsecaPuerto Rico0207009335Honourable mention
Bahtiyar KurbanovTurkmenistan20071010316Honourable mention
Lai Fan PunMacau5200007367
Paolo Giosue' GiarrussoItaly0204006382
David BeliusSweden0403007367
Kerstin Elsa Maria JohnssonSweden1002003424
Gonzalo Montalván GámezMexico60003110316
Mehmet KaysiTurkey1200429335
Carlo DefranchisFrance4100308351
Achilleas KryftisCyprus1101306382
Vasilis MalikidesCyprus1002609335
Rūdolfs KreicbergsLatvia2103006382
Nina HoldenNorway2101307367
Robin Bjornetun JacobsenNorway1101014408
Ejona FuliAlbania2101015396
Erind MecoAlbania1600108351
Daniel Komornik SardasUruguay2102005396
Daniel Wahrmann LockhartUruguay61003010316
Fabián Ariel Kozynski WasermanUruguay61003010316
Örn ArnaldssonIceland3101005396
Jón GuðmundssonIceland2101004408
Brendan O'DowdIreland1002306382
Miika NikulaFinland0302005396
Tuomas TuomirantaFinland0106209335
Bo ChenDenmark0402309335
Søren MøllerDenmark0400015396
Sune Nikolaj Precht ReehDenmark1300004408
Jakob PreiningerAustria0100113424
Werner WagenerParaguay1000203424
João Eduardo Casalta LopesPortugal0201014408
Peter LenderoSlovenia3100206382
Geraldo Acacio MabassoMozambique1100103424
Veichali Manuel MahendraMozambique3100206382
Arsenio Agostinh MatatisseMozambique2100104408
Talay DjumabaevKyrgyzstan2100306382
Bekjan DjumabaevKyrgyzstan6101008351
Ulanbek OmurkanovKyrgyzstan5000308351
Turgunbek OmurkanovKyrgyzstan0201306382
Khalil NasirovAzerbaijan6100007367
Tavakgul MehraliyevAzerbaijan6200008351
Seung Won (Eric) KangNew Zealand2002004408
Albert James LileyNew Zealand6000006382
Eve Marni WaddingtonNew Zealand3004007367
Simon David HasenfratzSwitzerland2100003424
Arslan Muhammetmyrat HojiyevTurkmenistan6100007367
Gayle Renay SherSouth Africa3001116382
Alexandr KazdaCzech Republic0503008351
Marek PechalCzech Republic2200206382
Surrin DeenTrinidad and Tobago1100103424
Amrik KochharTrinidad and Tobago6200109335
Momčilo KovačBosnia and Herzegovina0000314408
Edin BoškovićBosnia and Herzegovina3000104408
Victor ChahuilcoPeru61003010316
Hamad Al-JiranKuwait0200305396
Hassaouan MehdiTunisia1100305396
Afrit Mohamed AmineTunisia0200204408
Chassen RahouiTunisia1101306382
Sahlaoui MabroukTunisia1100305396
Jasmine YowMalaysia1100406382
W. M. H. M. AllesSri Lanka3100307367
L. M. LiyanageSri Lanka0100203424
H. R. M. D. T. B. KarunatilakaSri Lanka2000103424
Rodrigo IpinceVenezuela6100007367
Nolang FananiIndonesia6100108351
Nanang SusyantoIndonesia0100405396
Miguel Teixidó RománSpain0000000469
Simone Di MarinoItaly1100002437
Michalis ChristouCyprus0000101456
Christos ZachariasCyprus0000202437
Andis OrbidānsLatvia0101002437
Ersilio TushajAlbania0002002437
Julio RiveraEcuador0000000469
Eduardo Vallarino VernazaEcuador0000000469
Salvör EgilsdóttirIceland1000001456
Mohamad Farzan Mohamad FadhlillahMalaysia0000000469
Eduardo Manuel DiasPortugal0101002437
José Diogo Rio FernandesPortugal0100001456
Tomás Barato GouchaPortugal0101002437
Mike BurgLuxembourg2000002437
James Robert McKaskillNew Zealand1100002437
Matthijs MelissenNetherlands0000011456
Karlvin Cheng OngPhilippines0000112437
Steven Llanos CaminaPhilippines0100012437
Michèle IttenSwitzerland0100001456
Andreas SteigerSwitzerland0000011456
Yousef Abdullah AlahmadiSaudi Arabia0000000469
Suhaib Wael KhayatSaudi Arabia0000000469
Nandaki KeshavanTrinidad and Tobago0200002437
Aleksandar MlađenovićBosnia and Herzegovina0100001456
Hamad AlmeerKuwait0000000469
Salman BakhashKuwait0000000469
Ahmad AlqattanKuwait0000000469
Hussin Al-ShattiKuwait0000000469
Khalifah AlmutairiKuwait0000000469
Nataly AndaluzEcuador0100001456
German ValenciaEcuador0000000469
Carla EspinozaEcuador0000000469
Zi-Jian KhorMalaysia1000001456
Zulkifli AzizMalaysia0000000469
Victor VelazquezParaguay0001102437
P. S. NamasivayamSri Lanka0000000469
Afzal QulmurodovUzbekistan0000000469
Manuel RiveraPuerto Rico1000001456
Carlos ArrechePuerto Rico0100001456
Mousa AldabbabSaudi Arabia0000000469
Abdullait AlghamdiSaudi Arabia1000001456
Omar AlothmanSaudi Arabia1000001456
Ziyad AlbahkalySaudi Arabia1000012437
Serdar IlyasovTurkmenistan0000000469
Ruslan DurdiyevTurkmenistan0100102437
Results may not be complete and may include mistakes. Please send relevant information to the webmaster: webmaster@imo-official.org.
Google
Supported by Google