de en es fr ru
Portugal

Portugal

Team results Individual results Hall of fame

Contestant [][↔]AwardsSpecial prizesParticipations
GSBHM
Zorro Nobre Mesquita Macedo Diana 00001
Zhu Wang Rui 00011
Vaz Daniel 00002
Tuna de Andrade Francisco 00314
Tiago Ferreira Tavares Filipe 00001
T. Oliveira e Silva Diogo Gaspar 00001
Sousa Nelson 00003
Sousa João Filipe 00001
Silvestre José 00002
Silva Ferreira João Diogo 00012
Silva João 00002
Silva Afonso 00001
Serranho Pedro 00001
Serra Antonio Manuel 00001
Santana de Freitas Amaral Miguel 00001
Salgueiro António Manuel 00103
Sá Nuno 00001
Rua Hugo 00001
Rosário Dias Nelson Filipe 00001
Rodrigues João 00001
Rio Fernandes José Diogo 00001
Ribeiro Tiago Castro 00003
Ribeiro Filipe João Figueira 00002
Ramos Lopes Domingos José 00022
Rabaçal Borlido Célia Mariana 00001
Queiroz Do Vale de Noronha Penaguião Raúl 00123
Ponte Pucci Kevin Luiz 01203
Pires Tavares Martins David 01102
Pires Eloísa 00011
Pires Ana 00001
Pina João 00001
Picado Carvalho Serranho João Luís 00001
Pereira Simões Matos Gonçalo 00011
Pereira Lourenço João Nuno 00101
Pereira de Matos G. Diogo Luís Miguel 00001
Pereira Rui 00101
Pereira João 00001
Pereira Francisco Pedro 00001
Peixoto Armando 00001
Pedro de Oliveira Moreira Joel 00002
Passos de Sousa Vieira Pedro Manuel 01103
Osório C. Pimenta Soraia Alexandra 00001
Oliveira Toulson Frederico 00001
Oliveira Marques Tiago 00011
Oliveira Luis 00001
Oliveira António Carlos 00001
Nunes Sequeira Rui Jorge 00011
Neves Aguiar Henrique Rui 00202
Nassauer David 00011
Nassauer David 00101
Munhá Canas Correia David 00011
Moreira Guerra Santos Cavadas Vitor Manuel 00001
Moreira Fernandes Pedro 00123
Morais Carreira Pereira João 00101
Miranda Ribeiro Moreira Miguel 12003
Miguel Picado de Carvalho Pedro 00001
Mesquita David 00001
Melo Ana 00001
Matos Luis 00001
Martins Dos Santos Miguel 20114
Martins Dos Santos João Pedro 00011
Marques Tiago Paula Nogueira 00002
Marques Ricardo 00001
Maia Nascimento Duarte Luís 00012
Magalhães Dos Santos João Miguel 00112
Machado Luis 00001
Lopes Gama da Fonseca André 00001
Lopes Duarte Luís Pedro 00213
Leitão Guerreiro João 00103
Landeira da Silva Miranda Jorge Ricardo 00202
Khmelinskii Anton 00001
Joaquim Teixeira Ferreira Octávio 00001
Ingles Ricardo 00001
Hortense Gomes Andreia Maria 00001
Gouveia João 00002
Gonçalves Pereira Francisco Ramos 00011
Gonçalves Luis Manuel 00001
Godinho Luís Pedro Assunção 00001
Gil Mata Miguel Jorge 00002
Figueiras Valeriano Filipe Manuel 00012
Ferreira Octavio 00001
Fernandes Rocha João Tiago 00011
Fernandes da Silva Coelho José Pedro 00012
Fernandes Alves Pereira Luís Alexandre Meira 00002
Fernandes José 00001
Fernandes Hugo 00001
Evangelista Hugo 00001
Duarte Rui 00001
dos Santos Carlos Filipe Magalhães 00001
Dinis da Fonseca Tiago 00001
Dias Piedade José Emidio 00011
Dias da Costa Carvalho Bruno 00102
Dias Eduardo Manuel 00012
Diales Rocha Fábio 00001
de Sousa Guimarães André 00001
de Carvalho Barreto Soares da Silva Maria Matilde 00001
de Andrade Campos Navas Henrique Miguel 00113
de Aguilar Sousa e Almeida Madrugo Maria 00011
Cravo Esteves Dos Santos Henrique 00022
Costa Dias Pedro 00011
Costa Dias Pedro 00011
Correia Moreira Ricardo 00202
Correia Matias João Pedro 00101
Cordeiro Nuno 00001
Conchinha Montalto Bruno José 00001
Cerqueira João 00002
Cavaleiro Pacheco Alberto 00011
Castro Vasconcelos Diogo Luis Aguiar Gomes 00012
Casalta Lopes João Eduardo 00003
Carpenter Rui 00001
Cardoso Mário 00001
Campos Ricardo 00001
Calhorda Cruz Filipe Luis 00013
Caldeira João Manuel Gonçalves 00102
Cabral Manuel 00011
Botelho Francisco 00001
Barato Goucha Tomás 00001
Bandeira Afonso José Sousa 00102
Arala Santos Nuno Miguel 00214
Arajou Filipe João Buavium 00001
António Lei Iat Fong 00001
Andrade Ricardo 00001
Andrade António Ramos 00001
Almeida José 00001

Google
Supported by Google